Sähköposti
Salasana
Rekisteröidy
Kirjaudu
Suomeksi
In English
Beach volley 2019
Beach 2019
Kirjaudu
Tulospalvelu
Live
Miehet
Ranking
Sastamala 14.-16.6.2019
Jyväskylä 28.-30.6.2019
Vantaa 19.-21.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-11.8.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Naiset
Ranking
Sastamala 14.-16.6.2019
Jyväskylä 28.-30.6.2019
Vantaa 19.-21.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-11.8.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Masters
Ranking
Masters miehet 35 13.7.2019
Masters miehet 40 14.7.2019
Masters miehet 45 13.7.2019
Masters miehet 50 14.7.2019
Masters miehet 55 13.7.2019
Masters miehet 65 13.7.2019
Masters naiset 35 13.7.2019
Masters naiset 40 14.7.2019
Masters naiset 45 13.7.2019
Masters naiset 50 14.7.2019
Masters naiset 55 13.7.2019
Masters naiset 60 14.7.2019
Masters miehet 60 14.7.2019
Masters miehet 70 14.7.2019
Masters miehet 75 13.7.2019
Masters miehet 80 14.7.2019
JNBT miehet
Ranking
Mouhijärvi AVOIN 27.4.2019
Helsinki Hiekka 12.5.2019
Vantaa 30.5.2019
Tampere 1.6.2019
Turku 9.6.2019
Hanko 29.6.2019
Vantaa 7.7.2019
Helsinki 11.7.2019
Leppävirta 13.7.2019
Kokkola 20.7.2019
Jyväskylä 27.7.2019
Vaasa 3.8.2019
Vantaan finaalit 24.8.2019
JNBT naiset
Ranking
Mouhijärvi AVOIN 4.5.2019
Helsinki Hiekka 11.5.2019
Vantaa 30.5.2019
Tampere 1.6.2019
Turku 8.6.2019
Hanko 29.6.2019
Vantaa 6.7.2019
Helsinki 11.7.2019
Leppävirta 13.-14.7.2019
Kokkola 20.7.2019
Jyväskylä 28.7.2019
Vaasa 3.8.2019
Vantaan finaalit 24.8.2019
Pojat 18
Ranking
Sastamala 13.-14.6.2019
Pärnu 6.-7.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-10.7.2019
Vaasa 20.-21.7.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Pojat 16
Ranking
Lohja 24.-26.5.2019
Jyväskylä 15.-16.6.2019
Pärnu 6.-7.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-10.7.2019
Vaasa 20.-21.7.2019
Lappeenranta 27.-28.7.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Pojat 14
Ranking
Lohja 24.-26.5.2019
Jyväskylä 15.-16.6.2019
Pärnu 6.-7.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-10.7.2019
Vaasa 20.-21.7.2019
Lappeenranta 27.-28.7.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Tytöt 18
Ranking
Sastamala 13.-14.6.2019
Pärnu 6.-7.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-10.7.2019
Vaasa 20.-21.7.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Tytöt 16
Ranking
Lohja 24.-26.5.2019
Jyväskylä 15.-16.6.2019
Pärnu 6.-7.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-10.7.2019
Vaasa 20.-21.7.2019
Lappeenranta 27.-28.7.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Tytöt 14
Ranking
Lohja 24.-26.5.2019
Jyväskylä 15.-16.6.2019
Pärnu 6.-7.7.2019
Helsinki 9.-10.7.2019
Vaasa 20.-21.7.2019
Lappeenranta 27.-28.7.2019
Jyväskylä Finaalit 16.-18.8.2019
Istis
Ranking
Miehet SM-viikko
Naiset SM-viikko
Beach volley 2019 tulospalvelu
Ajankohtaista
Nro
Pv
Pvm
Koti
Vieras
Sijat
Tuomari
4282
Pe
16.8.2019
Team Aikalaki Valtter Pennanen /
Joona Manninen
Biitsi.fi Jaakko Keskitalo /
Pasi Iisakkala
2–0
(21–9, 21–16)
1-16
Ojala Miikka
4283
Pe
16.8.2019
Vili Topio /
Akseli Kouki
Määttänen Miro /
Määttänen Marko
1–2
(12–21, 21–16, 13–15)
1-16
Rönnqvist Sini
4284
Pe
16.8.2019
Team Aikalaki Valtter Pennanen /
Joona Manninen
Team SähköWaasa Viljamaa Jarmo /
Viljamaa Saku
0–2
(16–21, 17–21)
1-8
Ojala Miikka
4285
Pe
16.8.2019
Määttänen Miro /
Määttänen Marko
Team Härkönen Pyry Topio /
Janne Marttila
2–1
(19–21, 21–17, 15–13)
1-8
Rönnqvist Suvi
4286
La
17.8.2019
Määttänen Miro /
Määttänen Marko
Pekka Piippo /
Harri Suonikko
2–1
(18–21, 22–20, 15–12)
1-4
Rönnqvist Suvi
4287
La
17.8.2019
Team SähköWaasa Viljamaa Jarmo /
Viljamaa Saku
Team TMR Invest Jyrki Nurminen /
Santeri Sirén
0–2
(13–21, 18–21)
1-4
Snellman Joni
3/4
4288
La
17.8.2019
Team SähköWaasa Viljamaa Jarmo /
Viljamaa Saku
Pekka Piippo /
Harri Suonikko
1–2
(21–18, 21–23, 10–15)
3/4
Snellman Joni
1/2
4289
La
17.8.2019
Team TMR Invest Jyrki Nurminen /
Santeri Sirén
Määttänen Miro /
Määttänen Marko
2–0
(21–16, 21–14)
1/2
Rönnqvist Suvi
Miehet Finaalit
Nro
Pv
Pvm
Koti
Vieras
Sijat
Tuomari
4291
La
17.8.2019
Minna Kauria-Kojo /
Taru Saastamoinen
Team Beach Park Jyväskylä Emma Tenhunen /
Oona Ojala
2–0
(21–17, 21–15)
1-16
Rönnqvist Sini
4292
La
17.8.2019
Mira Järveläinen /
Sonja Laitinen
Teija Puolanne /
Kati Peltonen
2–1
(21–17, 19–21, 15–13)
1-16
Rönnqvist Suvi
4293
La
17.8.2019
Minna Kauria-Kojo /
Taru Saastamoinen
Team Fat Lizard Metsäkoivu Katja /
Metsäkoivu Tuuli
1–2
(7–21, 23–21, 11–15)
1-8
Rönnqvist Sini
4294
La
17.8.2019
Mira Järveläinen /
Sonja Laitinen
Team Suomen Diesel Voima Aliisa Vuorinen /
Vilhelmiina Prihti
0–2
(16–21, 15–21)
1-8
Ojala Miikka
4295
Su
18.8.2019
Team Suomen Diesel Voima Aliisa Vuorinen /
Vilhelmiina Prihti
Anna Rantala /
Ida Sinisalo
2–1
(16–21, 21–15, 15–12)
1-4
Rönnqvist Sini
4296
Su
18.8.2019
Team Fat Lizard Metsäkoivu Katja /
Metsäkoivu Tuuli
Riikka Lehtonen /
Niina Ahtiainen
0–2
(12–21, 15–21)
1-4
Ojala Miikka
3/4
4297
Su
18.8.2019
Team Fat Lizard Metsäkoivu Katja /
Metsäkoivu Tuuli
Anna Rantala /
Ida Sinisalo
1–2
(21–14, 14–21, 9–15)
3/4
Rönnqvist Sini
1/2
4298
Su
18.8.2019
Riikka Lehtonen /
Niina Ahtiainen
Team Suomen Diesel Voima Aliisa Vuorinen /
Vilhelmiina Prihti
2–0
(21–19, 21–16)
1/2
Ojala Miikka
Naiset Finaalit